Name: Bracher-Noyes, Victoria 

 

Email:     

Phone: 941-240-8590 | Fax:  

 

 

 


Abreu, Leocadia - College and Career Advisor
Alampi, Mary - Language Arts
Allman, Catherine - Chorus and Keyboards
Leslie, Barbara - ESOL Aide
Ayres, Drew - Gifted Science, Grade 6
Ayres, Leann - Receptionist
Bailey, Tiffany - Social Studies, Grade 7
Balick, Catalina, Science, Grade 7
Barber, Gina, Theatre, TV Production
Barnum, Audrea, Language Arts, Grade 6
Battiata, Donna, Bookkeeper
Booher, Linda, Media Aide
Bosnoian, Tammy, Social Studies, Grade 7
Box, June Leah - ISR Aide
Bracher-Noyes, Victoria-Paraprofessional
Branch, Virginia, Para Aide III
Brezinsky, Timothy - ESE Social Studies, Grade 6,7,8
Cain, Lauren, Language Arts, Grade 6
Campbell, Melinda - Science
Cartmell, Catlin, Math Grade 8
Case, James, Social Studies, Grade 8
Caton, Cynthia - Math, Grade 7
Clarke, Abigail - Math, Grade 7
Clum, Bryan, Math Grades 6, 7 & 8
Curley, Matt - Paraprofessional PE
Deeble, Jessica - Clinic Aide
Davidson, Jamie, Math, Grade 6
Donza, Andrea, Dance, Grades 6,7,8
Fijas, Julie - Science, Grades 6 and 7
French, Gary, Gifted, Language Arts Grades 6
Garcia, Yadira, Spanish Grades 6 7, 8
Goldsmith, Jenna, Gifted Social Studies, Grade 8
Haire, Emily - Math, Grade 6
Halaby, Miranda - Language Arts, Grade 8
Hall, Cindy - Principal
Harlow, Sarah - Gifted Language Arts, Grade 8
Hefner, Kate - Assistant Principal
Irons, Zach, Social Studies, Grade 8
Jenkins, Jonathan - Art, Grades 6, 7, 8
Jenkins, Dr Julie - ESOL Liaison
Johnson, Heather, Science, Grade 7
Kinker, Jennifer, Language Arts ESE, Grade 8, Reading, Grade 7
Kloese, Michelle - Assistant Principal
Labrie, Alex, Science Gifted Grade 8
Lane, Anthony, Social Studies, Grade 6
Lasker, Michael - Social Studies ESE
Levar, Brandon - Gifted Social Studies, Grade 6
Lyon, Nicole, Science, Grade 6
Magnuson, John , Advanced Math 6,7
Mano, Krista-Math Teacher
Mayer, Meghan, Language Arts, Reading
McCaleb, Madison - Math, Grade 8
McCombie, Brian, Math, Grade 8
O'Gorman, Kevin, Science, Gifted 7
Pearson, Sally - Guidance
Peterson, Shelley , Language Arts Grade 8
Phillips, Lisa, Registrar
Riley, Christopher, Orchestra and Guitar
Roarty, Robert , ESE Science, Grades 6,7,8
Robinson, Cara, Language Arts, Grade 6
Robinson, Jason - Paraprofessional
Robinson, Jemile - Campus Security
Rossetti, Darlene, PE, Grades 6, 7, 8 (Athletic Director)
Shedden, Ross , Math Grade 6
Silverstine, John, CSI
Smith, Elvena, Math, Grade 8
Striscko, Marie - Math ESE
Thurow, Scott, PE, Grades 6, 7, 8
Trealout, Kristyn, Language Arts, Grade 7
Truman, Alan, Technology, Grades 6, 7, 8
Underwood, Giovanna-Language Arts Teacher
White, Denese, Para Professional
White, Wendy, Gifted Language Arts, Grade 7
Williams, Roxann - Administrative Assistant
Wing, David, Choir and Band, Grades 6, 7, 8
Wong, Christine, Social Studies Teacher
Rebekah Young - ESOL Liaison

Tuesday
10/22/2019 - Intramural Volleyball

Tuesday
10/22/2019 - Boys and Girls Intramural Basketball

Tuesday
10/22/2019 - Intramural Tennis

Wednesday
10/23/2019 - Environmental Awareness Club

Wednesday
10/23/2019 - Intramural Volleyball

View School Calendar | District Calendar