previous daynext daytoday

Select date
<<<August 2019>>>
SMTWTFS
    123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031
       
  • Month

Aug, 2019

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Back to School Orientation 9am-3pm delete
First Day of School delete
Intramural Volleyball delete
Intramural Tennis delete
Intramural Volleyball delete
Intramural Volleyball delete
Intramural Volleyball delete
Intramural Tennis delete
Intramural Volleyball delete
Intramural Volleyball delete
Intramural Tennis delete
Intramural Volleyball delete
Intramural Volleyball delete
Volleyball and Tennis Try-Outs delete
Intramural Volleyball delete
Intramural Tennis delete
Intramural Volleyball delete
Open House 5:30pm-7:00pm delete
Intramural Volleyball delete
Intramural Tennis delete
Intramural Volleyball delete
Intramural Volleyball delete

Monday
8/19/2019 - Intramural Volleyball

Tuesday
8/20/2019 - Intramural Tennis

Tuesday
8/20/2019 - Intramural Volleyball

Wednesday
8/21/2019 - Intramural Volleyball

Thursday
8/22/2019 - Intramural Volleyball

View District + School Year Calendars
Abreu, Leocadia - College and Career Advisor
Alampi, Mary - Language Arts
Allman, Catherine - Chorus and Keyboards
Leslie, Barbara - ESOL Aide
Ayres, Drew - Gifted Science, Grade 6
Ayres, Leann - Receptionist
Bailey, Tiffany - Social Studies, Grade 7
Balick, Catalina, Science, Grade 7
Barber, Gina, Theatre, TV Production
Barnum, Audrea, Language Arts, Grade 6
Battiata, Donna, Bookkeeper
Booher, Linda, Media Aide
Bosnoian, Tammy, Social Studies, Grade 7
Branch, Virginia, Para Aide III
Brezinsky, Timothy - ESE Social Studies, Grade 6,7,8
Cain, Lauren, Language Arts, Grade 6
Cartmell, Catlin, Math Grade 8
Case, James, Social Studies, Grade 8
Caton, Cynthia - Math, Grade 7
Clarke, Abigail - Math, Grade 7
Clum, Bryan, Math Grades 6, 7 & 8
Deeble, Jessica - Clinic Aide
Davidson, Jamie, Math, Grade 6
Donza, Andrea, Dance, Grades 6,7,8
Fijas, Julie - Science, Grades 6 and 7
French, Gary, Gifted, Language Arts Grades 6
Garcia, Yadira, Spanish Grades 6 7, 8
Goldsmith, Jenna, Gifted Social Studies, Grade 8
Haire, Emily - Math, Grade 6
Halaby, Miranda - Language Arts, Grade 8
Hall, Cindy - Principal
Harlow, Sarah - Gifted Language Arts, Grade 8
Hefner, Kate - Assistant Principal
Irons, Zach, Social Studies, Grade 8
Jenkins, Jonathan - Art, Grades 6, 7, 8
Jenkins, Dr Julie - ESOL Liaison
Johnson, Heather, Science, Grade 7
Kinker, Jennifer, Language Arts ESE, Grade 8, Reading, Grade 7
Kloese, Michelle - Assistant Principal
Labrie, Alex, Science Gifted Grade 8
Lane, Anthony, Social Studies, Grade 6
Lasker, Michael - Social Studies ESE
Levar, Brandon - Gifted Social Studies, Grade 6
Lyon, Nicole, Science, Grade 6
Magnuson, John , Advanced Math 6,7
Mayer, Meghan, Language Arts, Reading
McCaleb, Madison - Math, Grade 8
McCombie, Brian, Math, Grade 8
O'Gorman, Kevin, Science, Gifted 7
Pearson, Sally - Guidance
Peterson, Shelley , Language Arts Grade 8
Phillips, Lisa, Registrar
Riley, Christopher, Orchestra and Guitar
Roarty, Robert , ESE Science, Grades 6,7,8
Robinson, Cara, Language Arts, Grade 6
Robinson, Jason - Paraprofessional
Robinson, Jemile - Campus Security
Rossetti, Darlene, PE, Grades 6, 7, 8 (Athletic Director)
Shedden, Ross , Math Grade 6
Silverstine, John, CSI
Smith, Elvena, Math, Grade 8
Striscko, Marie - Math ESE
Thurow, Scott, PE, Grades 6, 7, 8
Trealout, Kristyn, Language Arts, Grade 7
Truman, Alan, Technology, Grades 6, 7, 8
White, Denese, Para Professional
White, Wendy, Gifted Language Arts, Grade 7
Williams, Roxann - Administrative Assistant
Wing, David, Choir and Band, Grades 6, 7, 8
Wong, Christine, Teacher on Special Assignment