Wednesday
11/14/2018 - Theatre-Fall Dinner Theatre

Thursday
11/15/2018 - ESOL Family Night @ Suncoast Technical College

Thursday
11/15/2018 - Theatre-Fall Dinner Theatre

Friday
11/16/2018 - Otis Spunkmeyer Cookie Dough and Snacks Fundraiser Pick-up Day 3:00-6:30 pm

Wednesday
11/21/2018 - Thanksgiving Break

View School Calendar | District Calendar

Alampi, Mary - Language Arts
Allman, Catherine - Chorus and Keyboards
Albino, Barbara - ESOL Aide
Ayres, Drew - Gifted Science, Grade 6
Bailey, Tiffany - Social Studies, Grade 7
Balick, Catalina, Science, Grade 7
Barber, Gina, Theatre, TV Production
Barbato,Andrew - Math, Grades 6 and 8
Barnum, Audrea, Language Arts, Grade 6
Battiata, Donna, Bookkeeper
Betz, Deborah - Registrar
Booher, Linda, Media Aide
Bosnoian, Tammy, Social Studies, Grade 7
Branch, Virginia, ISR Aide
Brezinsky, Timothy - ESE Social Studies, Grade 6,7,8
Cain, Lauren, Language Arts, Grade 6
Cartmell, Catlin, Math Grade 8
Case, James, Social Studies, Grade 8
Caton, Cynthia - Math, Grade 7
Clarke, Abigail - Math, Grade 7
Clum, Bryan, Math Grades 6, 7 & 8
Cox, Brian - Science, Grade 7
Deeble, Jessica - Clinic Aide
Davidson, Jamie, Math, Grade 6
Donza, Andrea, Dance, Grades 6,7,8
Fijas, Julie - Science, Grades 6 and 7
French, Gary, Gifted, Language Arts Grades 6
Garcia, Yadira, Spanish Grades 6 7, 8
Goldsmith, Jenna, Gifted Social Studies, Grade 8
Haire, Emily - Math, Grade 6
Halaby, Miranda - Language Arts, Grade 8
Hall, Cindy - Principal
Harlow, Sarah - Gifted Language Arts, Grade 8
Hefner, Kate - Assistant Principal
Hevener, Abby, Attendance Secretary
Irons, Zach, Social Studies, Grade 8
Jackson, Chad - Social Studies, Grade 6
Jenkins, Jonathan - Art, Grades 6, 7, 8
Jenkins, Dr Julie - ESOL Liaison
Johnson, Heather, Science, Grade 7
Kinker, Jennifer, Language Arts ESE, Grade 8, Reading, Grade 7
Kloese, Michelle - Assistant Principal
Labrie, Alex, Science Gifted Grade 8
Lane, Anthony, Social Studies, Grade 6
Lasker, Michael - Social Studies ESE
Levar, Brandon - Gifted Social Studies, Grade 6
Lyon, Nicole, Science, Grade 6
Magnuson, John , Advanced Math 6,7
Mayer, Meghan, ESE Language Arts, Reading
McCaleb, Madison - Math, Grade 8
McCombie, Brian, Math, Grade 8
Nappi, Nicole - Science, Grade 8
O'Gorman, Kevin, Science, Gifted 7
Pearson, Sally - Guidance
Peterson, Shelley , Language Arts Grade 8
Phillips, Lisa, College and Career Advisor
Poulos, Devon - Paraprofessional
Reiner, John, Social Studies Gifted, Grade 7
Riley, Christopher, Orchestra and Guitar
Ritchie, Leydanis, Science, Grade 6
Roarty, Robert , ESE Science, Grades 6,7,8
Robinson, Cara, Language Arts, Grade 6
Robinson, Jason - Paraprofessional
Robinson, Jemile - Campus Security
Rossetti, Darlene, PE, Grades 6, 7, 8 (Athletic Director)
Rowland, Shannon - ESE Liaison
Shedden, Ross , Math Grade 6
Silverstine, John, CSI
Smith, Elvena, Math, Grade 8
Stanislawski, Michael - Technology
Striscko, Marie - Math ESE
Stuffer, Danika, Language Arts Grade 8
Thurow, Scott, PE, Grades 6, 7, 8
Tippman,Brian, Behavior Specialist
Trealout, Kristyn, Language Arts, Grade 7
Truman, Alan, Technology, Grades 6, 7, 8
Tuggle, Chelsea, Guidance Counselor
White, Denese, Para Professional
White, Wendy, Gifted Language Arts, Grade 7
Williams, Roxann - Administrative Assistant
Wing, David, Choir and Band, Grades 6, 7, 8
Wong, Christine, Teacher on Special Assignment
PeachJar