Principal - Nations, Susan
Assistant Principal - Kisner, Jaime
PreK - Boggess, Jamisue
PreK - Jeffrey, Melissa
STEAM KG - Scotese, Michelle
STEAM 1st Grade - Kolb, Kim
STEAM 2nd grade - Snider, Deanna
STEAM 3rd grade - Dye, Cari
STEAM 4th grade - Healy, Tessa
KG LEAD- Cawley, Jeneve
KG - McCarron, Jennifer
KG - Reynoso, Kat
KG- Kohnowich, Kathrine
1st grade LEAD - Angerame, Victoria
1st grade- Currie, Lauri
1st grade - Schaefer, Vickie
1st grade - Knowles, Courtney
2nd grade LEAD - MacAuley, Anita
2nd grade - Dennis, Kayly
2nd grade - Riley, Shelia
3rd grade LEAD - Crooke, Victoria
3rd grade - Laban, Deb
3rd grade - Hamilton, Tyquita
4th grade LEAD - Gindoff, Amy
4th grade - Gutierrez, Erin
5th grade - Brooks, Jamie
5th grade LEAD - Harrison, Mark
5th grade Science- Gimmi, Sarah
5th grade - Hachem, Diana
5th grade - Strickland, Karen
ESE Primary- Eidel, Diana
ESE Intermediate- Johnson, Lindsey
Specials Music -Trapp, Kenneth
Specials Art - Phillips, Dodie
Specials PE - Marino, William
Specials Dance & Movement- Laura Bell
Specials, Science - Loeffler, Rob
Media Aide - Richardson, Vicki
ESE Liaison - Ostwald, Janie
ESE Aide - Bennett, Thomas
ESE Aide - Mathis-Hagarty, Tiffany
ESE Aide - Gennett, Kristen
ESE Aide - McVitty, Eileen
ESE Aide- Dennis, Patty
ESE Aide - Essack, Farida
ESE Resource - Adams, Elizabeth
ESE Resource - Shideler, Angela
ESE Resource -Spiller, Jessica
ESE Resource - Sting, Katie
PK Aide - Rhyne, Elisha
PK Aide - Cabana, Susan
ESOL Liaison - Ellis, Jade
ESOL Aide- Collazo, Jossie
ESOL Aide- Lafferty, Annett
Office Staff, Admin Asst - Preston, Latressa
Office Staff, Bookkeeper - Hanna, Engy
Office Staff, Clinic Aide - Wheeler, Roxanne
Office Staff, Receptionist - Tryon, Julie
Office Staff, Registrar - Jones, Janyce
Behavior Specialist- Vlahakis, Stephanie
Behavior Support- Rozelle, Mary
Behavior Tech Aide - Guengerich, Sherry
Reading Recovery- Davis, Ashleigh
Reading Recovery- Watts, Kelly
School Counselor - Hill, Anne
Speech & Language Pathologist (PT)- Zahner, Mary
Speech Language Pathologist- Nuhfer, Kelsey
School Occupational Therapist- Sell, Susan
School Psychologist- Larry Beck
STEAM Integration Coach - Gardner, Jessica
Physical Therapist and OT- Rees, Julie
Home School Liaison- Bolduc, Mercedes
Home School Liaison - Striepe, Joy
Technology Support - Santiago-Camargo, Luis
School Nurse - Bechtel, Bonnie
Custodian, Day Leader - Mayes, Bradley
Custodian, Night Leader - Moise, Claudin
Food Services, Manager - Martinez, Nancy
PeachJar