Alexis, Irwin: Drama
Andrews, Lisa: Security
Bertelsen, Anne: Grade 6 Gifted Social Studies
Bezdek, Corinne: Math
Boyle, Marta: Grade 7 Language Arts
Breslin, Dr. Laurie: Principal
Carabali, Diane: Spanish and ESOL
Cinelli, Denise: Behavior Tech
Davis, Lynsey: Behavior Specialist
Davis, Whitney: Grade 8 Language Arts
Dorr, Carolyn: Grade 6 Science
Dunn, Moira: Grade 6 Science
Elsey, Charles: TOSA,Scheduler
Evans, Michael: Technology
Farrell, Kimberly: Grade 7 Gifted Language Arts
Fauvel, Lauren: Grade 7 Social Studies
Flatt, Madison: Math
Forbes, Jared: Grade 7 Social Studies
Frey, Alex: Grade 8 Science
Frisina, Anne: Media
Fronczak, Alicia: Math
Gager, Amber: Registrar (A-L)
Goldberg, Jillian: ESE
Golumbeck, Kerry: Math
Govic, Claudia: Spanish
Grandusky, Susy: Grade 8 Gifted Language Arts
Greene, Geri: Math
Hall, Melissa: Math
Hassler, Lindsay: Grade 8 Gifted Language Arts
Hill, Marcia: Custodial Manager
Hitt, Jennifer: Math
Holmes, Doug: Grade 6 Gifted Social Studies
Houston, Deb: ESE
Jackson, Justine: Grade 7 Language Arts
Jacobs, Torrey: Health Aide
Jaso, Dr. Jennifer: Grade 7 Gifted Social Studies
Joiner, Colleen: Grade 6 Gifted Language Arts
Joiner, Matthew: Physical Education
Kaiser, Deb: Grade 8 Civics
Kendall, John: Music
Kiner, Justin: Grade 7 Gifted Science
King, Cassie: ESE Liaison
Kitson, Molly: Grade 6 Language Arts
Kizziar, Allison: Grade 7 Language Arts
Kohler, Robin: Math
LaBossiere, Karen: Security
Lachambre, Leo: Math and ESE
Lai, Diane: Bookkeeper
Langeneger, Gail: Grade 8 Science
Larson, Dr. Carmen: School Counselor (A-E)
Lewis, Tamara: Music
Loos, Stacey: Assistant Principal
Lundquist, Jackie: Physical Education & Dance
Lunt, Daniel: Math
Machenheimer, Nicole: Grade 6 Gifted Science
Magill, Betsy: School Nurse
Mangoni, Lisa: Grade 6 Language Arts
Marks, Lindsay: Grade 6 Gifted Language Arts
Marques, Jan: School Counselor (N-Z)
Martin, Sarah: Receptionist
McQuaid, Lisa: Reading Grades 6-8
Park, Sherry: ESE Aide
Pawloski, Rachel: Grade 7 Science
Mocherman, Missy: Grade 8 Gifted Science
Moncayo, Ada: Spanish
Moriarty, Susan: Coding and DIT
Morrison, Ashley: Grade 8 Gifted Civics
Mruczek, Steve: Cafeteria Monitor
Muller, Katie: School Counselor (F-M)
Murphy, Robin: Grade 8 Science
Neal, Lorie: Physical Education
Nestle, Heather: Grade 7 Science
Overton, Sandy: Math
Parker, Paul: Business Ed, Yearbook
Patt, Christy: Grade 6 Language Arts
Perea, Sandra: ISR
Politte, Melissa: ESE Autistic Aide
Reisz, Terri: Grade 6 Science
Robson, Judi: ESOL Liaison
Rogers, Beth: Speech
Ryan, Mary: Math
Sams, Karla: Grade 7 Gifted Social Studies
Sanderson, Gary: TSP
Sawa, Nadia: Music
Schimek, David: Grade 8 Gifted Social Studies
Schuerholz-Winters, Lisa: Grade 8 Civics
Scribner, Travis: Physical Education
Segreto, Laura: Grade 7 Gifted Science
Sharrock, Jason: Grade 6 Gifted Science
Sharrock, Pamela: Grade 7 Science
Showalter, Miriam: ESE
Slegeski, Jennifer: College and Career Advisor
Smisor, Kevin: Grade 6 Social Studies
Smith, Marjorie: ESE Gifted Liaison
Sorrentino, JoAnn: Cafeteria Monitor
Stearns, Paulette: Registrar (M-Z)
Stowell, Jerry: Grade 8 Language Arts
Stultz, Luke: Math
Swick, Carla: Grade 8 Gifted Science
Tateosian, Paul: Grade 6 Science
TBA: Digital Art
TBA: Speech ESE
TBA: SRO
Teal, Brooke: Grade 8 Social Studies
Tharp, Dan: Physical Education Aide
Tharp, Jennifer: ESE Aide
Tracey, Brooks: Art
Vergara, Yaneth: ESOL Aide
Wagner, Claire: ESE
Wagoner, David: ESE Aide
Walsh, Kira: Assistant Principal
West, Michelle: Grade 7 Gifted Language Arts
Wiegand, Derya: Attendance Clerk
Williams, Kaitlyn: Grade 8 Language Arts and Reading
Winstead, Donna: Math
Wyszomirski, Scott: Math
Zuczek, Kathy: Administrative Assistant

PeachJar