previous daynext daytoday

Select date
<<<October 2019>>>
SMTWTFS
  12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031  
       
  • Month

Oct, 2019

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Girls Who Code delete
School Store Open delete
Gaming Night delete
Tennis Match delete
Volleyball Game delete
Math Counts delete
Student Council Meeting delete
FBLA delete
School Store Open delete
Boys Basketball Intramurals Begin delete
Tennis Match delete
Volleyball Game delete
Girls Who Code delete
School Store Open delete
Picture Day delete
Math Counts delete
Tennis Match delete
Volleyball Game delete
End of 1st Grading Period delete
PSAT 8.9 Registration and Money Due delete
FBLA delete
School Store Open delete
NJHS Meeting delete
No Students-Professional Day delete
Girls Who Code delete
School Store Open delete
Band Concert delete
Tennis Match delete
Volleyball Game delete
Math Counts delete
Student Council Meeting delete
Choral Concert delete
FBLA delete
School Store Open delete
Girls Who Code delete
School Store Open delete
Tennis County Tournament delete
Volleyball County Tournament delete
Book Club delete
Math Counts delete
FBLA delete
School Store Open delete
Girls Who Code delete
School Store Open delete
Student Council Meeting delete
Math Counts delete
FBLA delete
School Store Open delete
Renaissance Celebration delete

Tuesday
10/22/2019 - Girls Who Code

Tuesday
10/22/2019 - School Store Open

Tuesday
10/22/2019 - Tennis County Tournament

Tuesday
10/22/2019 - Volleyball County Tournament

Thursday
10/24/2019 - Book Club

View District + School Year Calendars
Alexis, Irwin: Drama
Andrews, Lisa: Security
Bertelsen, Anne: Grade 6 Gifted Social Studies
Boot-Handford, Corinne: Math
Boyle, Marta: Grade 7 Language Arts
Breslin, Dr. Laurie: Principal
Bryant, Renard: TSP
Carabali, Diane: Spanish and ESOL
Cinelli, Denise: Behavior Tech
Davis, Lynsey: Behavior Specialist
Davis, Whitney: Grade 8 Language Arts
Dorr, Carolyn: Grade 6 Science
Dunn, Moira: Grade 6 Science
Elsey, Charles: TOSA,Scheduler
Evans, Michael: TSA Advisor and FL TSA Board of Directors Member
Farrell, Kimberly: Grade 7 Gifted Language Arts
Fauvel, Lauren: Grade 7 Social Studies
Flatt, Madison: Math
Forbes, Jared: Grade 7 Social Studies
Foster, Libby: ESE Aide
Frey, Alex: Grade 8 Science
Frisina, Anne: Media
Fronczak, Alicia: Math
Gager, Amber: Registrar (A-L)
Goldberg, Jillian: ESE
Golumbeck, Kerry: Math
Golumbeck, Kevin: Grade 8 Science
Govic, Claudia: Spanish
Grandusky, Susy: Grade 8 Gifted Language Arts
Grant, Megan: LPN
Greene, Geri: Math
Hall, Melissa: Math
Hassler, Lindsay: Grade 8 Gifted Language Arts
Hermsdorfer, Mary: Cafe Monitor
Hill, Marcia: Custodial Manager
Hitt, Jennifer: Math
Holmes, Doug: Grade 6 Gifted Social Studies
Houston, Deb: ESE
Jackson, Justine: Grade 7 Language Arts
Jacobs, Torrey: Health Aide
Jaso, Dr. Jennifer: Grade 7 Gifted Social Studies
Joiner, Colleen: Grade 6 Gifted Language Arts
Joiner, Matthew: Physical Education
Kaiser, Deb: Grade 8 Civics
Kendall, John: Music
Kiner, Justin: Grade 7 Gifted Science
King, Cassie: ESE Liaison
Kitson, Molly: Grade 6 Language Arts
Kizziar, Allison: Grade 7 Language Arts
Kohler, Robin: Math
LaBossiere, Karen: Security
Lachambre, Leo: Math and ESE
Lai, Diane: Bookkeeper
Langeneger, Gail: Grade 8 Science
Larson, Dr. Carmen: School Counselor (Grade 6)
Lewis, Tamara: Music
Lorenzo, Casey: Math
Lundquist, Jackie: Physical Education & Dance
Lunt, Daniel: Math
Machenheimer, Nicole: Grade 6 Gifted Science
Magill, Betsy: School Nurse
Mangoni, Lisa: Grade 6 Language Arts
Marques, Jan: School Counselor (Grade 8)
Martin, Sarah: Receptionist
McCarrick, James: SRO
McQuaid, Lisa: Reading Grades 6-8
Mocherman, Missy: Grade 8 Gifted Science
Moncayo, Ada: Spanish
Moriarty, Susan: Coding and DIT
Morrison, Ashley: Grade 8 Gifted Civics
Mruczek, Steve: Cafeteria Monitor
Muller, Katie: School Counselor (Grade 7)
Munson, Laura: Grade 7 Gifted Science
Murphy, Robin: Digital Art
Neal, Lorie: Physical Education
Nestle, Heather: Grade 7 Science
Overton, Sandy: Math
Park, Sherry: ESE Aide
Parker, Paul: Business Ed, Yearbook
Patt, Christy: Grade 6 Language Arts
Pawloski, Rachael: Grade 6-7 Social Studies
Perea, Sandra: ISR
Politte, Melissa: ESE Autistic Aide
Reisz, Terri: Grade 6 Science
Reutter, Sarah: ESE Aide
Robson, Judi: ESOL Liaison
Rogers, Beth: Speech
Ryan, Mary: Math
Sams, Karla: Grade 7 Gifted Social Studies
Sanderson, Gary: TSP
Sawa, Nadia: Music
Schimek, David: Grade 8 Gifted Social Studies
Schuerholz-Winters, Lisa: Grade 8 Civics
Scribner, Travis: Physical Education
Segreto, Laura: Grade 6 Gifted Language Arts
Sharrock, Jason: Grade 6 Gifted Science
Sharrock, Pamela: Grade 7 Science
Showalter, Miriam: ESE
Slegeski, Jennifer: College and Career Advisor
Smisor, Kevin: Grade 6 Social Studies
Smith, Marjorie: ESE Gifted Liaison
Sorrentino, JoAnn: Cafeteria Monitor
Stearns, Paulette: Registrar (M-Z)
Stowell, Jerry: Grade 8 Language Arts
Stultz, Luke: Math
Swick, Carla: Grade 8 Gifted Science
Tateosian, Paul: Grade 6 Science
Teal, Brooke: Grade 8 Social Studies
Tharp, Dan: Physical Education Aide
Tinkis, Stacey: Assistant Principal
Tracey, Brooks: Art
Vergara, Yaneth: ESOL Aide
Wagner, Claire: ESE
Wagoner, David: ESE Aide
Walsh, Kira: Assistant Principal
West, Michelle: Grade 7 Gifted Language Arts
Wiegand, Derya: Attendance Clerk
Williams, Kaitlyn: Grade 8 Language Arts and Reading
Winstead, Donna: Math
Wood, Morgan: Speech ESE
Wyszomirski, Scott: Math
Zuczek, Kathy: Administrative Assistant