previous daynext daytoday

Select date
<<<December 2019>>>
SMTWTFS
       
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031    
  • Month

Dec, 2019

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
PTO Meeting delete
Fall & Winter Sports Team Pictures delete
SAC Meeting delete
Drama Production delete
Basketball - MMS vs PV delete
ESOL Night delete
Band, Chorus & Orchestra Concert delete
Basketball MMS vs LNS delete
Basketball MMS vs Woodland delete
End of 2nd Quarter delete
Winter Break delete
right
Winter Break delete
left
SAC Meeting delete

Wednesday
12/11/2019 - ESOL Night

Thursday
12/12/2019 - Band, Chorus & Orchestra Concert

Monday
12/16/2019 - Basketball MMS vs LNS

Wednesday
12/18/2019 - Basketball MMS vs Woodland

Friday
12/20/2019 - End of 2nd Quarter

View District + School Year Calendars
Ambrose, Bill - Tech Support Professional, IT
Anderson, Dawn - ESE Instructional Aide, Early Eagles Coordinator
Barber, Melissa F. - Registrar
Bauer, Angela - ESOL Liaison, Reading
Benson, Amy - ESE Instructional Aide
Blount, Brianna - Band, Jazz Band
Borges, Jordan - PE
Stover, David - Inclusion Math
Cohen-Rowe, Savannah - 6th Grade LA, Inclusion
Cornelius, Caroline - Inclusive Math, 7th Grade Transition Team
Craig, Robert - Career Advisor
Csogi, Lindsay - Assistant Principal
Johnson, Miranda - Orchestra & Chorus
Davis, Matt - Behavior Specialist
Officer Anthony Limite - SRO
DiLego, Anastasia - School Social Worker
Driza, Paige - Language Arts, Hawk Academy
Eagen, Cherish - 6 & 7 Grade Science, Hawk Academy
Ford, Terri -Advanced Math, Hawk Academy
Fox, Richard - 8th Grade Science
Gilliland, Noel - ESE Liaison
Gilmore, Vindinna - ISS
Gordillo, Andres - Speech-Language Pathologist
Grady, Sarah - 6th Grade Math
Gwatney, David - Agriscience, Fund. Architecture
Worthington, John - 7th Grade Math
Hargis, Lisa - PE
Dunn, Riley - 6th Grade Social Studies
Henley, Chris - Cafeteria Manager
Hoffman, Jennifer - 7th Grade Language Arts
Huffman, Colleen - Bookkeeper
Hutchison, Paul - Theater, Reading
Johnson, LaJoyce - Attendance
Jordan, James - 7th Grade Social Studies - Transition Team
Judd, Stan - World History, 6th
Kopakin, Romania - ESOL Aide
Lamboley, Denise - Pre-Algebra
Lerebours, McHenry - Assistant Principal
Lester, Helen - 8th Grade Social Studies
Liu, YiLong (Kriss) - Computer Coding
Martin, Indeah - Algebra
Maxwell, Lee - 6th Grade Earth-Space Science
McArthur, Kim - Math, Advanced Math, 6th
McClenathen, Brent - Technology, Aerospace, Robotics
Milligan, Bonnie - 7 & 8 Reading
Moksha, Irene - 7th Grade Science
Moore, Harriet - Principal
Moore, Loy - PE
Fonte, Katherine - 8th Gr. LA
Swilley, Adam - Computer Applications
Newell, Cindy - Administrative Assistant
Oliver, Syreeta - Behavior Technician
Panighetti, Deanne - Student Success Coordinator
Riggs, Joette - ESE Aide
Preece, Stacey - Paraprofessional Aide III
Proch-Moore, Amy- Geometry & APEX
Prybylski, Mark - 7th Grade Social Studies
Rahn, Nerissa - 7th Grade Math
Rieger, Dorothy - Biology Honors, Hawk Academy Team Leader
Rollason, Roxanne - Language Arts, 8th
Salzman, Larry - Hawks World History, 6th & 7th, NJHS Advisor
Schatz, David - School Counselor, 7th & Hawks; SAC Chair
Sensenig, Jeremy - Hawks Social Studies 7 & 8
Shaughnessy, Schelly - 6th Grade E-S Science & PE
Sierra-McWeeney, Stephanie - 7th Grade Transition Team Science
Smith, Brienne, Teacher - 7th SS, News Production
Smith, Lorienne -ESE Classroom Aide
Sockness, David - 8th Grade Social Studies
Steere, Laura - 7 & 8 Language Arts-Transition Team
Stewart, Kimberly - Clinic Aide
Stockford, Barbara - 8th Grade Science
Swanson, Suzanne - Art
Taraska, Allison - 8th Grade Math
Vara, Vicki - SSTRIDE, Yearbook
Walker, Lena - School Security
Powers, Karen - Hawks ELA 7 & 8
Weaver, Jacqueline - Head Custodian
Hales, Lisa - School Counselor, 6th & 8th
Wilson, Tracy - Physical Science, 8th
Woodfin, Rose - ESOL Paraprofessional
Newell, Elizabeth - Behavior Tech-6th(1)
Zafiros, Tammy - Media Aide
Zaremba, Karen - Spanish