Admin - Archer, Amy - Principal
Admin - Carey, John - Assistant Principal
KG - Carroll, Celeste
KG - Clark, Kristina
KG - Hogan, Karley
KG - Leary, Michelle
KG - Welge, Brandi
1st Grade - Butler, Theresa
1st Grade - Davies, Tara
1st Grade - Kingsbury, Jennifer
1st Grade - Krizen, Michelle
1st Grade - Pickert, Cheryl
1st Grade - Schapley, Terri
1st Grade - Reading Recovery - Bellanca, Stacy
2nd Grade - Davis, Diana
2nd Grade - Eidel, Donna
2nd Grade - Ethridge, Lori
2nd Grade - Rispoli, Julia
2nd Grade - Winskill, Mindy
3rd Grade - Brown, Jessica
3rd Grade - Curcio, Patti
3rd Grade - Hancock, Jan
3rd Grade - Kern, Lori
3rd Grade - Tolar, Brooke
4th Grade - Buckalter, Melanie
4th Grade - Daniels, Shannon
4th Grade - Kelly, Ember
4th Grade - McGath, Paige
4th Grade - Russo, Michelle
5th Grade - Davies, Will
5th Grade - Duyn, Grace
5th Grade - Klinge, Stephanie
5th Grade - Pez, Cortney
5th Grade - Sweiderk, Kim
Cafeteria Manager - Sheaffer, Theresa
Cafeteria - McLain, Betsy
Cafeteria - Ramsey, Erica
Cafeteria - Scherder, Elaine
Cafeteria Aide - Blair, Marty
Cafeteria Aide - Pearl, Lynn
Custodian - Lanehart, Sandy - Head Custodian
Custodian - Lee, John
Custodian - Lee, Lori
Custodian - Westlund, Monte
ESE - Adams, Sarah - Behavior Aide
ESE - Burke, Donna - EBD Primary Aide
ESE - Hall, Sharon - EBD Intermediate Aide
ESE - Gillespie, Susan - Intermediate VE Aide
ESE - Horst, Blake - Intermediate VE Resource
ESE - Riley, Heather - FT Classroom Primary
ESE - Strait, Mary - EBD Intermediate Instructor
ESE - Toth, Sarah - EBD Primary Instructor
ESE - Tuerk, Tracy - VE Resource
ESE - Woolington,Hannah - Primary Aide
ESE Services - Andrew, Diane - Occupational Therapy
ESE Services - Atha, Pamela - ESE Liaison
ESE Services - Serrano, Carmen - Speech Therapy
ESE Services - Webb, Emilie - Behavior Specialist
ESOL Aide - Colavita, Debbie
ESOL - Hallman, Rachel - ESOL Liaison
Home School Liaison - Crowley, Brooke
Media Center - Morris, Rorn
Office - Allport, Meredith - Receptionist
Office - Chiminiello, Judy - Bookkeeper
Office - Cockrill, Kelly - Health Room
Office - Kennedy, Kathleen - Administrative Assistant
Office - Sams, Tina - Registrar
School Counselor - Raider, Brooke
School Resource Officer - Aker, David
School Psychologist - Marchewka, Leah
Social Worker - Villemure, Aimee
Specials - Davis, Joanna - Art Teacher
Special - Ferguson, Tim - Music Teacher
Specials - Howard, Lina - Science Teacher
Specials - Ojeda, Tina - P.E. Aide
Specials - Strayer, Cheryl - P.E. Teacher
Technology Support - Saul, Lisa
PeachJar