previous daynext daytoday

Select date
<<<December 2018>>>
SMTWTFS
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
  • Month

Dec, 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
STEM Night delete
PTO Meeting delete
Holiday Shop delete

Monday
12/10/2018 - Holiday Shop

Tuesday
1/8/2019 - SAC-SDMT Meeting

Thursday
1/10/2019 - PTO Meeting

View District + School Year Calendars
Edwina M. Oliver - Principal
Tia Henderson - Assistant Principal
Anna Mulligan - Administrative Assistant
Allen, Clesha - 5th Grade Teacher
Anderson, Jamie - Receptionist
Asberry, Jeanne - 3rd Grade AWC Teacher
Austin, Mike - Day Custodian
Bartley, Laurice - Primary ESE Resource Teacher
Bell, Debbie - 5th Grade Teacher
Bosak, Rachel - 1st Grade Teacher and Lead Teacher
Bradburn, Ken - Health Room Aide
Brooks, LaTonya - 3rd-4th Grade ESE Teacher
Brown, Susan - Registrar
Cheaves, Richardean - Reading Recovery
Clements, Dawn - Social Worker
Cota, Marissa - Reading Recovery
Cox, Michelle - Paraprofessional Aide
Craigmile, Brenden - 3rd Grade Teacher
Dean, Monica - K-2nd ESE Teacher
Ellis, Wanda - Cafeteria Manager
England, Lori - Kindergarten Teacher
Everett, Teidra - 2nd Grade AWC Teacher
Fernandez, Debora - Kindergarten Teacher
Flanigan, Barbara - Science Teacher
Ford, Jimmy - Cafeteria Aide
Greenawalt, Michelle - 1st Grade Teacher
Gunderson, Sherry - 5th Grade AWC and Lead Teacher
Herrerra, Reyna - Paraprofessional Aide
Hoel, Robin - 2nd Grade Teacher
Jackson, Tina - Speech and Language Pathologist
James, Kathy - Occupational Therapy
Johnson, Gretchen - 4th-5th Grade ESE Teacher
Jones, Heidi - -Kindergarten Teacher
Jones, Jazmine - Cafeteria Aide
Lambka, Hannah Kate - 2nd Grade Teacher
Leverett, Tyshea - Behavior Responder
Lewis, Madeleine - 3rd Grade Teacher
Maher, Rene - 1st Grade AWC
Mahoney, Megan - 3rd Grade Teacher
Major-Hundley, Ronnique - 5th Grade Teacher
Marks, Theresa - Coding Teacher
Martin, Bonnie - Para-Professional Aide
Martin, Sherry - Pre-K ESE Teacher
Martin, Susan - Kindergarten Teacher
Mendolia, Jackie - PE Aide
Monosiet, Martha - ESOL Aide
Monte, Gloria - Cafeteria Aide
Moran, Makaya - Speech and Language Pathologist
Morantes-Villalobos, Paola - ESOL Liaison
Motta, Migdalia - 1st Grade Teacher
Obi, Augusta - Guidance Counselor
Pazink, Jennifer - 4th Grade Teacher and Lead Teacher
Petit-Homme, Renette - Custodian
Portnowitz, Gina - School Psychologist
Proctor, Victoria - 3rd Grade Teacher
Prosser, Meredith - 1st Grade Teacher
Rhodes, Patricia - Bookkeeper
Robertson, Jennifer - Intermediate ESE Resource Teacher
Robinson, Natassia - Behavior Tech Aide
Saint Cyr, Nicolette - Paraprofessional Aide
Sanchez, Dep. Javier - School Resource Deputy
Schulz, Kathleen - 4th Grade Teacher and Lead Teacher
Shaw, Melissa - Art Teacher
Shea, Aliena - 2nd Grade Teacher
Thomas, Andrew - TSP
Thomas, Laurin - Kindergarten Teacher and Lead Teacher
Truewell, Marie - Behavior Responder
Veglia, Francesca - Music Teacher
Wainwright, Jordan - Home School Liason
Warwick, Jennifer - Guidance Counselor
Washington, Dwana - Academic Intervention Teacher
Watson, Tondra - Para-Professional Aide
Whitfield, Lynn - Cafeteria
Wilder, Derrick - Head Custodian
Williams, Laticia - Media
Williams, Nicole - 4th Grade Teacher
Williams, Robin - Behavior Specialist and Team Leader
Williams, Tanisha - Academic Intervention Teacher(1)
Woods, Phyllis - 3rd Grade Teacher and Lead Teacher
Wunderlin-VanArsdall, Laura - ESE Liaison
Yar, Ritta - 2nd Grade Teacher