previous daynext daytoday

Select date
<<<November 2019>>>
SMTWTFS
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
       
  • Month

Nov, 2019

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Principal's Awards delete
ESOL Parent University delete
Night of Lights delete
Haunted House & Dance delete
Picture Retakes delete
Drama Showcase delete
Drama Showcase delete
Basketball Tryouts delete
Parent University delete
Parent Involvement delete
SAC Meeting delete
ESOL PLC delete
Winter Chorus Concert delete
Thanksgiving Break delete

Tuesday
11/19/2019 - Parent Involvement

Tuesday
11/19/2019 - SAC Meeting

Thursday
11/21/2019 - ESOL PLC

Thursday
11/21/2019 - Winter Chorus Concert

Monday
11/25/2019 - Thanksgiving Break

View District + School Year Calendars
Acerb, Sergio: Orchestra
Alvis-Greenwald, Debra: Administrative Assistant
Ard, Holly: Social Studies
Barber, Melissa: Cambridge, ELA
Batista, Pedro: Dance
Baxter, Richard: Technology
Baylou, Olympia: Science
Bell, Traci: Gifted & Talented Language Arts Grade 6 and 7
Burbridge, Theresa: Graphic Design
Campbell, Latonya: School Psychologist
Carpenter, Isaiah: Grade 6 Advanced Math
Caka, Kerin: Language Art 7th grade
Chappell, Kathryn: ELA
Clark, Tracy: Guidance Counselor All Grades A-Me
Claude, Amy: CTC
Clay, Kim: 8th Grade ELA
Cohen, Allison: Math Grade 6
Collins, Chanequiva: Media
Culbertson, Corey: IT
Curry, Regina: Paraprofessional Aide
Daher, Carolyn: Paraprofessional Aide
Daniels, Beau: Campus Security
Daniels, Kay: 6th, 7th, 8th Grade Reading
Dieter, Karen: Science
Dilego, Anastasia: School Social Worker
Dozier, Tramus: Math Resource
Dubose, Deanna: STEAM Science
Dumas, Susan: ELA Resource
Durrstein.Jennifer: Receptionist - Discipline Office
Dwulit, Theresa: 7th & 8th Grade Math
Eash, Leah: Reception and Attendance
Everist, MaryPat: Language Arts
Fox, Joanna: Creative Writing
Frazier, Edward: Behavior Technician
Friday, Michael: Science
Frost, Dr. LaShawn: Principal
Gaba, Karen: Paraprofessional Aide
Glahe, Michele: Paraprofessional Aide
Grady, Luke: Social Studies Grade 6
Gross, Cindy: ESE Liaison
Hart, Karen: Science
Hascall, Vilma: Paraprofessional Aide
Heath, Donna: Language Arts Grade 6
Hicks, Sam: Math Grade 7
Hill, Richard Colby: Social Studies
Hollaway, Nicholas: Social Studies
Jarvis, Matthew: Chorus
Jenkins, Andre: School Resource Officer
Jenkins, Derek: Assistant Principal
Jones, Japara: Cafe Monitor
Jones, Ron: Paraprofessional Aide
Kerr, Cheryl: ELA Resource
Leal, Daniel: Academic Intervention and Behavior Support
Lee, Stephanie: Reading Grade 7
Lopez, Erin: Home School Liaison
Mason, Kyle: Teacher, PE
McCarthy, Sean: Science 7th grade
McDonald, Lynne: Reading
Meralus, Tonya: ISR
Mills, Carrie: Drama and Musical Theater
Montes, Troy: Paraprofessional Aide - ESOL
Morrow, George Ann: Civics Grade 7
Nielsen, Greg: Band
Parker, Cameron: Assistant Principal
Peltier, Katerina: Math Pre-Algebra
Pineda, Nilsa: Paraprofessional Aide
Powell, Kristopher: Adjunct Dance Teacher
Powell, Jennifer - Science Teacher - Gifted
Ramon, Rick: TV-Film
Ramos, Alba: ESE ESOL Gifted Liaison
Robinson, Teresa: Bookkeeper
Rodriguez, Nora: Clinic
Roediger, Charles: Social Studies
Rowan-Enright, Mary: Speech-Language
Rowe, Lindsay: Pre-Algebra
Rowland, Kyle: Mathematics - 8th grade
Schaeffer, Grace: Academic Interventionist & Master Scheduler
Schementi, Chris: Science(1)
Scherzer, Jessica: Social Studies Grade 6
Shafer, Holly: Social Studies
Shaffer, Haley: Social Studies Grade 6
Silva, Carlos: Guitar
Skogen, Brent: PE
Smith, Venetta: ILA Reading
Stephanides, Angela: Gifted Algebra Geometry
Steig, Stacey: Gifted LA
Sutter, Sonia: Registrar
Swartzendruber, Courtney: ELA
Talcott, Sunny: SDI-InD
Termine, Nick: Career Advisor
Thomas, Amy: Science 6th grade
Thomas, Wendy: Math Grade 6
Thomas, Cheryl: Guidance All Grades Mi-Z
Van Amber, Forrest: ELA
Viverito, Louise: Math Resource
Ward, Caitlin: 2D and 3D Art
Weger, Alan: Math Grade 6
Wilkinson, Michelle: U.S. History
Woods, Chuck: Behavior Specialist
Wright, Claudia: Spanish