previous daynext daytoday

Select date
<<<October 2017>>>
SMTWTFS
       
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031    
  • Month

Oct, 2017

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Volleyball Game delete
6th Grade Social delete
Volleyball Game delete
PTSO Meeting delete
Volleyball Game delete
End of first grading period delete
National Junior Honor Society Meeting delete
Professional Day - No School delete
Volleyball Game delete
Volleyball Game delete
Volleyball Game delete
Panther Run Kick Off delete
Panther Run delete

Monday
10/23/2017 - Volleyball Game

Wednesday
10/25/2017 - Volleyball Game

Friday
10/27/2017 - Panther Run Kick Off

Friday
11/3/2017 - Panther Run

Monday
11/6/2017 - Girls Basketball Try-Outs

View District + School Year Calendars
Alexis, Irwin: Grade 6 LA and Creative Writing
Andrews, Lisa: Cafe Monitor
Bezdek, Corinne: Grade 8 Math
Blough, Kyle: Grade 7 LA
Boyle, Marta: Grade 7 LA
Chen, Jennifer: Mandarin
Cinelli, Denise: Receptionist
Davis, Whitney: Grade 8 LA
Dorr, Carolyn: ESE Liaison
Doe, Steve: Socrates Math
Dunn, Moira: Grade 8 Math
Elsey, Charles: Grade 7 and 8 Language Arts
Emmer, Elizabeth: Spanish
Enyart, Adam: TSP
Evans, Michael: Technology
Farrell, Kimberly: Grade 8 Gifted Language Arts
Fauvel, Lauren: Grade 7 Social Studies
Filipkowski, Jackie: ESE Aide
Fisher, Michelle: Administrative Assistant to Janel Dorn
Forbes, Jared: Grade 7 Gifted Social Studies
Frisina, Anne: Support Aide
Fronczak, Alicia: Grade 6 Math
Gager, Amber: Registrar (A-L)
Goldberg, Jillian: ESE Aide
Golumbeck, Kerry: Grade 6 Math
Govic, Claudia: Spanish
Grandusky, Susy: Grade 6 Gifted Language Arts
Greene, Geri: Grade 7 Math
Greer, Debby: Speech ESE
Guiffrida, Susan: Grade 8 Science
Harting, James: Gifted Math
Hassler, Lindsay: Grade 6 Gifted Language Arts
Hockett, Chad: Physical Education
Holmes, Doug: Grade 7 Gifted Social Studies
Houston, Deb: Drama
Ives, Mamata: Grade 6 Science
Jackson, Justine: Grades 6 & 7 Fusion ELA
Jacobs, Torrey: Health Aide
Jaso, Dr. Jennifer: Grade 8 Gifted Social Studies
Jean, Anderson: ESE Aide
Joiner, Colleen: Grade 7 Gifted Language Arts
Joiner, Matthew: Physical Education
Kaiser, Deb: Grade 8 Social Studies
Kendall, John: Music
Kiner, Justin: Grade 8 Gifted Science
Kitson, Molly: Career Advisor
Kizziar, Allison: Grade 6 & 7 Fusion ELA
Kohler, Kyle: Grade 8 Science
Kohler, Robin: Grade 6 Social Studies
Kuentzel, Chip: SRO
LaBossiere, Karen: Security Monitor
Lachambre, Leo: ESE, Math
Lai, Diane: Bookkeeper
Lewis, Tamara: Music
Lundquist, Jackie: Physical Education & Dance
Lunt, Daniel: Grade 8 Math
Machenheimer, Nicole: Grade 7 Gifted Science
Magill, Betsy: School Nurse
Mangoni, Lisa: Grade 6 LA
Marks, Lindsay: Grade 7 Gifted Language Arts
Marques, Jan: Guidance Counselor
Martin, Sarah: Clinic & Clerical
McCombie, Kristin: ESE Liaison (Gifted)
Mocherman, Missy: Grade 6 Gifted Science
Moncayo, Ada: Spanish
Moriarty, Susan: STEM Investigations
Morrison, Ashley: Grade 6 Gifted Social Studies
Mruczek, Steve: Cafeteria Monitor
Mudrock, Mark: Gifted Math
Murphy, Robin: Grade 6 Science
Muessemeyer, Ipek: ESE Aide
Neal, Lorie: Physical Education
Nestle, Heather: Grade 7 Science
Novak, Stanley: Grade 7 Math
Overton, Sandy: Gifted Math
Parker, Paul: Business Ed and Yearbook
Patt, Christy: Grade 6 LA
Perea, Sandra: ISR
Poppa, Katie: TOSA & Scheduler
Reisz, Terri: Grade 6 Science
Robson, Judi: ESOL Liaison
Rockenbaugh, Nicolle: Gifted Math
Rogers, Beth: Speech
Ryan, Mary: Gifted Math
Sams, Karla: Grade 8 Gifted Social Studies
Sawa, Nadia: Music
Schaefer, Garen: Guidance Counselor
Schimek, David: Grade 6 Gifted Social Studies
Schran, Julia: Grade 7&8 Science
Schuerholz-Winters, Lisa: Grade 8 Social Studies
Scribner, Travis: Physical Education
Sewell, Lois: Support Aide
Sharrock, Jason: Grade 7 Gifted Science
Sharrock, Pamela: Grade 7 Science
Showalter, Miriam: Grade 6 Science
Shults, Debbie: Behavior Specialist
Smisor, Kevin: Grade 7 Social Studies
Smith, Marjorie: Grade 8 Gifted Science
Sorrentno, JoAnn: Cafe Monitor
Stearns, Paulette: Registrar (M-Z)
Stowell, Jerry: Grade 8 LA
Swick, Carla: Grade 6 Gifted Science
Tateosian, Paul: Grade 6 Social Studies
Teal, Brooke: Grade 7 & 8 Social Studies
Tharp, Dan: ESE Aide
Tharp, Jennifer: ESE Aide
Tracey, Brooks: Art
Vergara, Yaneth: ESOL Aide
Wagner, Claire: ESE
West, Michelle: Grade 8 Gifted Language Arts
Wiegand, Derya: Attendance Clerk
Winstead, Donna: Gifted Math
Wolf, Kenneth: Grade 6 Social Studies
Wyszomirski, Scott: ESE Math
Yoder, Naomi: Custodial Manager