Monday
7/24/2017 - Technology Student Association (TSA) Camp

Wednesday
8/2/2017 - W.E.B. Rally

Wednesday
8/2/2017 - Back to School Day - Grade 6

Thursday
8/3/2017 - Back to School - Grade 7

Thursday
8/3/2017 - Back to School - Grade 8

View School Calendar | District Calendar

Alexis, Irwin: 6th Grade LA
Bezdek, Corinne: Grade 8 Math
Blough, Kyle: 7th Grade LA
Boyle, Marta: Grade 7 LA
Burrell, Michelle: ESE Liaison (Gifted)
TBD: ESE Aide
Carabali, Diane: Spanish
Chen, Jennifer: Mandarin
Cinelli, Denise: Receptionist
TBD: School Nurse
Ryan, Mary: Gifted Math
Cline, Dr. Lisa: ESE
Connolly, Kerry: ATA Grade 6 Math
Davis, Whitney: Grade 8 LA
Dorr, Carolyn: ESE Liaison
Evans, Michael: Technology
Farrell, Kimberly: Grade 8 Gifted Language Arts
Fauvel, Lauren: Grade 7 Social Studies
Fisher, Michelle: Administrative Assistant to Janel Dorn
Forbes, Jared: Grade 7 Gifted Social Studies
Franklin, Dr. Trey: Grade 8 Gifted Science
Frisina, Anne: Support Aide
Frisina, Mark: Grade 7 Math
Gager, Amber: Registrar (A-L)
Govic, Claudia: Spanish
Greene, Geri: Grade 7 Math
Greer, Debby: Speech
Guiffrida, Susan: Grade 8 Science
Harting, James: Gifted Math
Hassler, Lindsay: Grade 6 Gifted Language Arts
Hockett, Chad: Physical Education
Holmes, Doug: Grade 7 Gifted Social Studies
Horton, Alicia: Grade 6 Math
Housh, Molly: Registrar (M-Z)
Houston, Deb: Drama
Hritz, Sally: Guidance Counselor
Jackson, Justine: Fusion ELA
Jacobs, Torrey: Health Aide
Jaso, Dr. Jennifer: Grade 8 Gifted Social Studies
Joiner, Colleen: Grade 7 Gifted Language Arts
Joiner, Matthew: Physical Education
Kaiser, Deb: Grade 8 Social Studies
Kendall, John: Music
Kiner, Justin: Grade 8 Gifted Science
Kizziar, Allison: Fusion ELA
Kohler, Robin: Grade 6 Social Studies
Enyart, Adam: TSP
Kuentzel, Chip: SRO
TBD: Gifted Math
LaBossiere, Karen: Security Monitor
Lachambre, Leo: ESE, Math
Lai, Diane: Bookkeeper
Lewis, Tamara: Music
Doe, Steve: Socrates Math
Lundquist, Jackie: Physical Education & Dance
Lunt, Daniel: Grade 8 Math
Machenheimer, Nicole: Grade 7 Gifted Science
Mangoni, Lisa: Grade 6 LA
Marks, Lindsay: Grade 7 Gifted Language Arts
Marques, Jan: Guidance Counselor
TBD: Grade 7&8 Science
TBD: ESE Math & Social Studies
Mocherman, Missy: Grade 6 Gifted Science
Moncayo, Ada: Spanish
Morrison, Ashley: Grade 6 Gifted Social Studies
Mruczek, Steve: Cafeteria Monitor
Mudrock, Mark: Gifted Math
Murphy, Robin: Grade 6 Science
Neal, Lorie: Physical Education
Nestle, Heather: Grade 7 Science
TBD: Grade 6 ESE&Science
TBD: Grade 8 Gifted Social Studies
Overton, Sandy: Gifted Math
Parker, Paul: CTE, TV, Yearbook & Newsletter
Patt, Christy: Grade 6 ELA
Perea, Sandra: ISR
Reisz, Terri: Grade 6 Science
Robson, Judi: ESOL Liaison
Rogers, Beth: Speech
Sams, Karla: Grade 8 Gifted Social Studies
Sawa, Nadia: Music
Schaum, Bob: ESE Science
Schimek, David: Grade 6 Gifted Social Studies
Scribner, Travis: Physical Education
Sewell, Lois: Support Aide
Sharrock, Jason: Grade 7 Gifted Science
Sharrock, Pamela: Grade 7 Science
Shults, Debbie: Behavior Specialist
Poppa, Katie: TOSA & Scheduler
Smisor, Kevin: Grade 8 Social Studies
Smith, Marjorie: Grade 8 Science
TBD: STEM Investigations
Stowell, Jerry: Grade 8 LA
Surber, Claire: ESE
Swick, Carla: Grade 6 Gifted Science
TBD: Grade 6 Gifted Language Arts
Teal, Brooke: Grade 7 & 8 Social Studies
Tharp, Jennifer: ESE Aide
Tracey, Brooks: Art
Vanderlaan, Diane: Grade 6 Science
West, Michelle: Grade 8 Gifted Language Arts
Wiegand, Derya: Attendance
Winstead, Donna: Gifted Math
Wyszomirski, Scott: ESE Math

PeachJar