previous daynext daytoday

Select date
<<<January 2018>>>
SMTWTFS
 123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031   
       
  • Month

Jan, 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Winter Break delete
Winter Break delete
Winter Break delete
Winter Break delete
Winter Break delete
Winter Break delete
Winter Break delete
Winter Break delete
SAC Meeting delete
PVA Meeting delete
Pine View Basketball Game delete
Speech & Debate Meeting delete
SDMT Meeting delete
Parent Book Club delete
Pine View Basketball Game delete
Stiletto Brass Quintet Concert delete
Speech & Debate Meeting delete
8th Grade Transition Night delete
NJHS Monthly Meeting delete
D.A.R.E. graduation delete
Pinnacle delete
Pre-registration delete
Pre-registration delete
Pre-registration delete
Elementary Parent Coffee delete
Speech & Debate Meeting delete
SDMT Meeting delete
Pre-registration delete
Proud Python delete
Flag Football Tournament delete
Peer Mentoring Movie Night delete
Early Learning Coalition Provider Conference delete
Pre-registration delete
Variety Show Rehearsals delete
Pre-registration delete
Variety Show Rehearsals delete
Pine View Perspective delete
Pre-registration delete
Variety Show Rehearsals delete
Pre-registration delete
Variety Show Rehearsals delete
Speech & Debate Meeting delete
Pre-registration delete
Variety Show Rehearsals delete

Tuesday
1/23/2018 - Pre-registration

Wednesday
1/24/2018 - Pre-registration

Thursday
1/25/2018 - Pre-registration

Thursday
1/25/2018 - Elementary Parent Coffee

Thursday
1/25/2018 - SDMT Meeting

View District + School Year Calendars
Abeysekera, Mini - Grade 3
Adler, Maggie - Principal's Admin. Assistant
Allen, Tricia - Assistant Principal of Curriculum
Ames, Flo - Science
Andrew, Diane - Occupational Therapist
Arbucci, Joanne - Campus Security Aide
Bachert, David - Campus Security Aide
Ball-Fauls, Michelle - Guidance Secretary
Ballard, Elizabeth - Physical Education
Banko, Beth - Community Health Nurse
Barber, Peggy - Grade 5
Barche, Crystal - Assistant Principal Admin. Assistant
Bergman, Lance - College Resource - Grade 12 - Social Studies
Bell, Jasmin - Monitorial Aide (Media)
Beninati, Leah - Assitant Prinicpal Administrative Assistant
Borden, Maureen - Attendance Secretary
Bradly, Laura - Grade 3
Braun, Chris - Social Studies
Bufkin, Gena - Assistant Principal Admin. Assistant
Burkett, Stacy - Grade 4
Byington, Ashley - Counselor, Grades 8-9
Cabrera, Eileen - ESE Liaison
Callies, Deb - Food Service
Cangero, Karen - Math (COT)
Carney, Charles - Social Studies
Chaillou, Stacey - Science
Chappell, Kathryn - ESE Liaison
Cherubino, Lucy - Teacher Aide (ESE)
Cimillo, Chris - Food Service
Clark, Andria - Food Service
Condiotte, Maureen - Social Studies
Cookerly, Kelly - Grade 2
Covert, Stephen - Principal
Cox, Sue - Monitorial Aide
Dacey, Steve - Science (COT)
Davidsmeyer, Jo - Technology
Davis, Gail - Math
De Michieli, Kimberly - Math (COT)
Dean, Paul - English
Delaney, David - ESE – Grades 7-12
Delaney, Debbie - Grade 4
Dennison, Mariana - World Language
DiGiacomo, Joe - Physical Education
Drown, Melissa - Grade 5
Eaton, Robert - Head Night Custodian
Ebara, Susan - Monitorial Aide
Fair, Sue - Assistant Principal - Grades 6-8
Fidler, Shannon - Art
Fisher, Teri - Bookkeeper
Flahavan, Hali - Science (COT)
Folts, Steven - Math (COT)
Francis, Jack - English
Froelich, James - Social Studies
Fuentes, Joel - Technology Support Professional
Gannon, Caroline - Social Studies
Gardner, Seth - Music
Gerlek, Patti - World Language
Gieseke, Brittany - Grade 4
Giesel, Jennifer - ESE, Grades 2-6
Gleitz, Neal - Science-Technology
Goebel, Mark - Technology
Grantham, Summer - Math (COT)
Greig, Nelly - World Language
Gross, Lenny - Physical Education Aide
Guardado-Henriquez, Hugo - Technology Support Professional
Gullick, Eida - Math (COT)
Halcomb, Lynn - Guidance - Grades 10-12
Hartman, Jeff - Math
Hawking, Kelly - Guidance, Grades 6-7
Hawkins, James - Campus Security Aide
Hentges, Jessica - English
Hershberger, Joann - Grade 2
Hollar, Cathy - Math (COT)
Horton, Diana - ESE Aide
Hudson, Chris - School Resource Deputy
Hunsucker, Candice - Food Service Manager
Jackson, Kimberly - Monitorial Aide
Jagdish, Roma - Social Studies
Jankovsky, Sharyn - Grade 2
Johnson, Tonya - Science (COT)
Kehler, Rebecca - Science
Keiper-Wilson, Angela - Science
Kochenderfer, Rebecca - Grade 2
Kolsky, Sara - Grade 2
Lamela, Roberto - Social Studies
LaVallee, Carol - Social Studies
Lazareva, Alevtina - Social Studies
Leighton, Lauren - Math
Lenerz, Christopher - English Language Arts
Lenerz, Rachel - Grade 5
Leto, Marianne - Office Secretary
Lewellyn, Jessy - Custodian
Light, Nicole - English
Lin, Jenny - World Language
Liu, Isabella - World Language
Longou, Schahrazede - World Language
Loyer, Elizabeth - English
Lyons, Linda - English
Malkerson, Madelin - World Language
Mancera, William - World Language
Manders, Susan - Registrar
Maron, Eduardo - Grade 4
Mattia, Mark - Math
McCarthy, Christa - Monitorial Aide
McKenzie, Susan - Grade 4
McLaughlin, Carole - Adminssions Secretary
McManus, Kate - Guidance - Grades 2-5
Medlin, Laura - Teacher Aide (ESE)
Melton, Robin - Social Studies
Michalojko, Joshua - Math
Miller, Jason - Science
Miller, Louis - Art
Mills, Tina - Food Service
Mink, Chris - Music
Molinaro, Jenna - Social Studies
Mongillo, Victor - Music
Morrison, Joan - Monitorial Aide
Murray, Sean - Social Studies
Myers, Lois - Grade 4
Nash, Susan - Food Service
Nezelek, David - Math
Nutter, Diane - Food Service
Nzeza, Malele - Science
O’Connors, Case - Math (COT)
O’Mahony, Megan - English
Pagano, Heidi - Food Service
Pauling, Chris - English
Pauling, Judit - World Language
Percy, Emese - Math & Technology
Perez, Lourdes - World Language
Rader, Lisa - Grade 5
Reyka, Jennifer - Office Secretary
Rice, Patty Jo - Social Studies
Ringo, Robin - English
Rini, Alison - Assistant Principal, Grades 2-5
Ritter, Randall - Bookkeeper Assistant
Robertson, Wayne - Math
Rolle, Nancy - Food Service
Ross, James - Grade 5
Sand, Marguerite - World Language
Sandefur, Deana - Health Room Aide
Schell, Desiree - English
Schroeter, Sharon - Art
Schweig, John - Social Studies
Shannon, Bridgid - English
Shea, John - English
Shea, Suzi - Grade 3
Shepler, Kathy - Music
Siegel, Roger - Science
Simon, Amanda - Grade 4
Simpson, Mary - Food Service
Singleton, Vicky - Grade 3
Siwicka, Diana - World Language
Skipper, Jay - Science
Spielman, Tara - Assistant Principal Grades 9-12
Squires, Fran - English
Steele, Cheryl - English
Strickland, Charmaine - Science
Stumpf, Edwin - Science (COT)
Templeton, Beverly - Science (COT)
Thorpe, Mark - Physical Education
Tompkins, Bob - Head Custodian
Torres, Marybeth - Science (COT)
Tracy, Cathy - Media Aide
Traverso, Laura - Speech Language
Tucak, Misty - Grade 3
Tyler, Sally - Teacher Aide
Ulrich, Helen - Guidance Secretary
Verdino, Gina - Guidance Secretary
Vest, Kelly - Math (COT)
Vitkus, Andy - Grade 5
Wang, Kitty - World Language
White, Stephanie - Grade 5
Wiley, Blake - English
Wiley, Lori - Testing Coordinator, English
Williams, Freda - Grade 3
Wise, Jennifer - Grade 4
Witt, Kathy - Monitorial Aide
Wolfinger, Scott - Social Studies
Wormington, Drew - Technology
Wozniak, Cindi - Grade 5
Yotsuda, David - Science (COT)
Zdravkovich, Patricia - World Language