previous daynext daytoday

Select date
<<<April 2018>>>
SMTWTFS
       
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930     
  • Month

Apr, 2018

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Speech & Debate Meeting delete
SAC Meeting delete
PVA Meeting delete
Python Chorus Spring Concert delete
AP Registration delete
Speech & Debate Meeting delete
SDMT Meeting delete
Spring Choral Concert delete
Proud Python delete
Cobalt Reveal delete
Kid's Night Out delete
Young at Harp delete
Python Run delete
AP Capstone Student Project Recordings delete
Speech & Debate Meeting delete
Spring Orchestra Concert delete
Pine View PRIDE DAY delete
High School Dodgeball delete
Week Without Hate delete
Week Without Hate delete
EP Signings for 8th Grade delete
Week Without Hate delete
Student-Parent Student Astronaut Challenge Info Meeting delete
Speech Spectacular delete
Week Without Hate delete
Speech & Debate Meeting delete
SDMT Meeting delete
3rd Grade Rocks Performance delete
Day Without Hate delete
Week Without Hate delete
3rd Grade Rocks Performance delete
AP Capstone Student Project Recordings delete
SAC Meeting delete
High School Band Concert delete
Spanish Honor Society Induction Ceremony delete
Speech & Debate Meeting delete
Middle School Band Concert delete
Senior Breakfast delete
Senior Awards delete
Watermelon Day - Senior Day delete
Tie vs Tie Dye Tug of War delete
Drama Spectacular delete

Monday
4/23/2018 - Week Without Hate

Tuesday
4/24/2018 - Week Without Hate

Tuesday
4/24/2018 - EP Signings for 8th Grade

Wednesday
4/25/2018 - Week Without Hate

Wednesday
4/25/2018 - Student-Parent Student Astronaut Challenge Info Meeting

View District + School Year Calendars
Abeysekera, Mini - Grade 3
Adler, Maggie - Principal's Admin. Assistant
Allen, Tricia - Assistant Principal of Curriculum
Ames, Flo - Science
Andrew, Diane - Occupational Therapist
Arbucci, Joanne - Campus Security Aide
Bachert, David - Campus Security Aide
Ball-Fauls, Michelle - Guidance Secretary
Ballard, Elizabeth - Physical Education
Banko, Beth - Community Health Nurse
Barber, Peggy - Grade 5
Barche, Crystal - Assistant Principal Admin. Assistant
Bergman, Lance - College Resource - Grade 12 - Social Studies
Bell, Jasmin - Monitorial Aide (Media)
Beninati, Leah - Assitant Prinicpal Administrative Assistant
Borden, Maureen - Attendance Secretary
Bradly, Laura - Grade 3
Braun, Chris - Social Studies
Bufkin, Gena - Assistant Principal Admin. Assistant
Burkett, Stacy - Grade 4
Byington, Ashley - Counselor, Grades 8-9
Cabrera, Eileen - ESE Liaison
Callies, Deb - Food Service
Cangero, Karen - Math (COT)
Carney, Charles - Social Studies
Chaillou, Stacey - Science
Chappell, Kathryn - ESE Liaison
Cherubino, Lucy - Teacher Aide (ESE)
Cimillo, Chris - Food Service
Condiotte, Maureen - Social Studies
Cookerly, Kelly - Grade 2
Covert, Stephen - Principal
Dacey, Steve - Science (COT)
Davidsmeyer, Jo - Technology
Davis, Gail - Math
De Michieli, Kimberly - Math (COT)
Dean, Paul - English
Delaney, David - ESE – Grades 7-12
Delaney, Debbie - Grade 4
Dennison, Mariana - World Language
DiGiacomo, Joe - Physical Education
Drown, Melissa - Grade 5
Ebers, Susan - Monitorial Aide
Elliott, Carmen - Monitorial Aide
Fair, Sue - Assistant Principal - Grades 6-8
Fidler, Shannon - Art
Fisher, Teri - Bookkeeper
Flahavan, Hali - Science (COT)
Folts, Steven - Math (COT)
Francis, Jack - English
Froelich, James - Social Studies
Fuentes, Joel - Technology Support Professional
Gannon, Caroline - Social Studies
Gardner, Seth - Music
Gerlek, Patti - World Language
Gieseke, Brittany - Grade 4
Giesel, Jennifer - ESE, Grades 2-6
Gleitz, Neal - Science-Technology
Goebel, Mark - Technology
Grantham, Summer - Math (COT)
Greig, Nelly - World Language
Grinchuk, Nikolay - Night Head Custodian
Gross, Lenny - Physical Education Aide
Guardado-Henriquez, Hugo - Technology Support Professional
Gullick, Eida - Math (COT)
Halcomb, Lynn - Guidance - Grades 10-12
Hartman, Jeff - Math
Hawking, Kelly - Guidance, Grades 6-7
Hawkins, James - Campus Security Aide
Hentges, Jessica - English
Hershberger, Joann - Grade 2
Hollar, Cathy - Math (COT)
Horton, Diana - ESE Aide
Hudson, Chris - School Resource Deputy
Hunsucker, Candice - Food Service Manager
Jackson, Kimberly - Monitorial Aide
Jagdish, Roma - Social Studies
Jankovsky, Sharyn - Grade 2
Johnson, Tonya - Science (COT)
Kehler, Rebecca - Science
Keiper-Wilson, Angela - Science
Kochenderfer, Rebecca - Grade 2
Kolsky, Sara - Grade 2
Lamela, Roberto - Social Studies
LaVallee, Carol - Social Studies
Lazareva, Alevtina - Social Studies
Leighton, Lauren - Math
Lenerz, Christopher - English Language Arts
Lenerz, Rachel - Grade 5
Leto, Marianne - Office Secretary
Lewellyn, Jessy - Custodian
Light, Nicole - English
Lin, Jenny - World Language
Liu, Isabella - World Language
Longou, Schahrazede - World Language
Loyer, Elizabeth - English
Lyons, Linda - English
Malkerson, Madelin - World Language
Mancera, William - World Language
Manders, Susan - Registrar
Maron, Eduardo - Grade 4
Mattia, Mark - Math
McCarthy, Christa - Monitorial Aide
McKenzie, Susan - Grade 4
McLaughlin, Carole - Adminssions Secretary
McManus, Kate - Guidance - Grades 2-5
Medlin, Laura - Teacher Aide (ESE)
Melton, Robin - Social Studies
Michalojko, Joshua - Math
Miller, Jason - Science
Miller, Louis - Art
Mills, Tina - Food Service
Mink, Chris - Music
Molinaro, Jenna - Social Studies
Mongillo, Victor - Music
Morrison, Joan - Monitorial Aide
Murray, Sean - Social Studies
Myers, Lois - Grade 4
Nezelek, David - Math
Nzeza, Malele - Science
O’Connors, Case - Math (COT)
O’Mahony, Megan - English
Pagano, Heidi - Food Service
Pauling, Chris - English
Pauling, Judit - World Language
Percy, Emese - Math & Technology
Perez, Lourdes - World Language
Rader, Lisa - Grade 5
Reyka, Jennifer - Office Secretary
Rice, Patty Jo - Social Studies
Ringo, Robin - English
Rini, Alison - Assistant Principal, Grades 2-5
Ritter, Randall - Bookkeeper Assistant
Robertson, Wayne - Math
Rolle, Nancy - Food Service
Ross, James - Grade 5
Sand, Marguerite - World Language
Sandefur, Deana - Health Room Aide
Schell, Desiree - English
Schroeter, Sharon - Art
Schweig, John - Social Studies
Shannon, Bridgid - English
Shea, John - English
Shea, Suzi - Grade 3
Shepler, Kathy - Music
Siegel, Roger - Science
Simon, Amanda - Grade 4
Simpson, Mary - Food Service
Singleton, Vicky - Grade 3
Siwicka, Diana - World Language
Skipper, Jay - Science
Spielman, Tara - Assistant Principal Grades 9-12
Squires, Fran - English
Steele, Cheryl - English
Strickland, Charmaine - Science
Stumpf, Edwin - Science (COT)
Templeton, Beverly - Science (COT)
Thorpe, Mark - Physical Education
Tompkins, Bob - Head Custodian
Torres, Marybeth - Science (COT)
Tracy, Cathy - Media Aide
Traverso, Laura - Speech Language
Tucak, Misty - Grade 3
Tyler, Sally - Teacher Aide
Ulrich, Helen - Guidance Secretary
Verdino, Gina - Guidance Secretary
Vest, Kelly - Math (COT)
Vitkus, Andy - Grade 5
Wang, Kitty - World Language
White, Stephanie - Grade 5
Wiley, Blake - English
Wiley, Lori - Testing Coordinator, English
Williams, Freda - Grade 3
Wise, Jennifer - Grade 4
Witt, Kathy - Monitorial Aide
Wolfinger, Scott - Social Studies
Wormington, Drew - Technology
Wozniak, Cindi - Grade 5
Yotsuda, David - Science (COT)
Zdravkovich, Patricia - World Language