Shelley, Rachel - School Principal
Breslin, Laurie - Assistant Principal
Larkin, Darby - Assistant Principal
Jimenez-Ruiz, Lyna - Assistant Principal
Schenk, Merlin - Assistant Principal
Abrahamson, Rebecca - VPA Coordinator, AICE
Alexandru, Florica - Transition Coordinator
Altman, Mackenzie - Social Studies Teacher
Anderson, Michelle - Testing Coordinator-Scheduling-Social Studies Teacher
Andrews, Lem - Post-Secondary Advisor
Armstrong, Gloria - ESOL Teacher
Ashford, Cynthia - VPA Theatre Adjunct
Atkins, Dumaka - PBD Teacher
Baldwin, Jeremy - Social Studies Teacher
Bell, Marion - Custodian
Berry, Seth - VPA Theatre Tech Teacher
Bolen, Alyssa - Math Teacher
Booker, Nancy - Food Service
Briandi, Bennett - ESE Teacher
Burton, Lori - VPA Digital & Motion Design
Callies, Dana - ISR Aide
Camphire, Christian - PBD-Social Studies Teacher
Carter, Charel - Administrator Assistant APC & APA
Catlin, Lynne - ESE Liaison
Chioccarelli, Anthony - ESE Aide
Choe, Sung - VPA Music Teacher
Clarkson, Judy - Administrator Assistant to Assistant Principal
Cornwell, Jeff - VPA Adjunct
Crane, Steven - Business Teacher
Crenshaw, Modina - Custodial
Crenshaw, Tameria - ESE Aide
Crosby, Micah - CTE Teacher
Custode, Pat - ESE Aide
Daigle, Ernie - Science Teacher
Davis, Khea - English Teacher
Davis, Kim - Registrar
Davis, Reggie - Behavior Specialist
Dawkins, Dee - Administrative Assistant to Principal
Douglas, Donna - Custodial
Etienne, Magda - Guidance Secretary
Evans, Alyson - Art Teacher
Files, Barney - Custodian
Folkins, Christina - English Teacher
Foreman, Gail - Social Studies Teacher
Foti-Iglesias, Patti - Math Teacher
Frantz, Nathan - VPA Adjunct
Gantt, Ryan - VPA Music Director
Gierhart, Jeff - PE - Weight Training
Gilmore, Fred - Campus Security Aide
Goodman, Tracy - Math Teacher
Griffiths, Diane - Physical Education Teacher
Gross, Brandon - Math
Gumm, Jennifer - English Teacher
Gunness, Chantel - Guidance Counselor
Hamill, Alexandra - English Teacher
Hand, Erika - VPA Dance
Harloff, Kay - Reading Teacher
Harris, Dominic - SRO (School Resource Officer)
Helmuth, Phil - Athletic Director
Hidalgo, Alexis - ESE Aide
Higdon, Dianne - Food Service
Holcomb, Beth - GED Coach
Hoover, Jessica - Social Studies Teacher
Hugan, Vicky - Custodian
Hutchinson, Chris - AICE & AP Coordinator, Mathematics Teacher
Jacobson, Joshua - VPA Digital Motion & Design
Janssen, Cathie - VPA Art
Johns, Kerri - Food Service
Johnson, Cara - Guidance Counselor
Johnson, Dawn - Clinic Attendant
Johnson, Deborah - CTE Teacher
Johnson, Loretta - Food Service
Jones, Nick - VPA Technician
Johnson, Loretta - Food Service(1)
Julian, Brian - Science Teacher
Kelley, Ryan - Social Studies
Kellman, Bobby - ACT - SAT
Keys, H.Scott - VPA Theater Teacher
Koch, Thomas - VPA Adjunct
Ladd, Rose - Media Specialist
Lechien, Jim - Bookkeeper
Ledbetter, John - JROTC Teacher
Lemarie, Daphne - English Foreign Language French
Lesmerises, Trudy -Administrative Assistant to Assistant Principal
Lodhi, Melissa - VPA Dance
Lundstrom, Andrew - Science Teacher
Lyon, Lisa - Guidance Counselor
Malone, Tracie - ESE Teacher
McClendon, Jerome - Custodian
McCracken, Bill - Science Teacher
McCrea, Tina - Engineering Teacher
Meadows, Luciana - ESOL Aide
Mignano, Lillian - Receptionist-Switchboard
Miller, Myndel - Reading Teacher
Millett, Theresa - Secretary
Mitchell, Oki - Campus Security Aide
Moore, Loy - Physical Education Teacher
Mnich, Johnnie - VPA Adjunct
Noren-Hoshal, Kari - World Language Teacher
Ott, Julie - Math Teacher
Pritz, Kathleen - ESOL Liaison
Prozzo, Rebecca - English Teacher
Purvis, Debra - Head Custodial
Ramos, Rolando - Custodian
Ray, Cynthia - Campus Security Monitor
Reddin, Carolyn - Senior Head Custodian
Rouwenhorst, Lisa - Science AICE Teacher
Sanchez, Phyllis - Assistant Bookkeeper
Satterly, Becky - Math Teacher
Saunders, Derrick - ESE Autistic Aide
Schinzel, Greg - Assistant Athletic Director -Technology
Schinzel, Louis - Technology
Seng, Arial - Math Teacher
Sherrell, Edna - English Teacher
Skoyec, Karen - Social Studies Teacher
Smith, Courtney - VPA Dance
Smith, Sunny - VPA Adjunct
Speciner, Mark - Math Teacher
Stafford, Marcus - Science Teacher
Stein, Kati - English Teacher
Strenk, Steve - VPA Art Teacher
Stroud, Michael - Food Service Manager
Swanson, Shelby - Social Studies Teacher
Swift, Adam - Math Teacher
Taylor, Brittany - Attendance Clerk-Athletic Secretary
Taylor, Henry - Science Teacher
Thomas, Montel - Media Aide
Urquiza, Loridia - World Language Spanish
Varga, Bretton - Social Studies Teacher
Vasquez, Edgar - Math Teacher
Viera, Suzanne - Registrar
Wachendorf, Nancy - VPA, AICE, Law Academy Secretary
Wade, Tia - Food Service
Weiss, Morris (Ben) - JROTC Teacher
Whitman, Sylvia - English Teacher
Williams, Tymesha - English Teacher
Woods, James - Campus Security Monitor
Wright, Melanie - Science Teacher
Yerkes, Sandra - English Teacher
Zesinger, Carol - Speech Pathologist
Zickafoose, Alexander - VPA Music
PeachJar