Before and After School Care Director Corzetto, LaVerne
Behavior Specialist Taylor, Richard
Custodial Day Custodian Palumbo, Alicia
Custodial Head Custodian Biziewski, Victor
ESE Aide Goings, Shannon
ESE Teacher Dacey, Michelle
ESE Liaison Drachler, Sarah
ESE Resource Teacher McCoy, Betsy
ESE Aide Daniels, Vonnie
ESE Teacher Auvil, Victoria
ESE Teacher Parsons, Jennifer
ESOL Aide Spotar, Irina
ESOL Liaison Coward, Sandee
Food Nutrition Services Manager Syzonenko, Chrissy
Grade K Adams, Chris
Grade K Conley, Kayla
Grade K Daniel, Vicki
Grade K Dasher, Dawn
Grade K Pyatt, Daniela
Grade K Sterbutzel, James - AWC
Grade 1 Burdick, Shannon
Grade 1 Dapra, Christine
Grade 1 Gerdon, Daniela - AWC
Grade 1 Giraldo, Laura
Grade 1 Rose, Ryan
Grade 1 Webb, Kyiana
Grade 2 Azbill, Terri - AWC
Grade 2 Bullard, Cathleen
Grade 2 Jones, Heather
Grade 2 Martin, Kristin
Grade 2 Pepe, Jennifer
Grade 2 Redman, Melissa
Grade 3 Chambers, Amanda
Grade 3 Coleman, Lynne
Grade 3 Leworthy, Katie
Grade 3 Lord, Stephen - AWC
Grade 3 Mason, Holly
Grade 3 McConnell, Brittany
Grade 3 Montalbano, Sherry
Grade 3 Sowinski, Jennifer
Grade 4 Bingle, Heather - AWC
Grade 4 Forsten, Melissa
Grade 4 Lister, Lisa
Grade 4 O'Connor, Brittany
Grade 4 Peele, Jory
Grade 4 Young, Aimie
Grade 5 Camara, Kam - AWC
Grade 5 Jarvis, Shannon
Grade 5 Lamela, Marina
Grade 5 Robison, Patricia
Grade 5 Steele, Caroline
Grades K-5 Art Breuer, William
Grades K-5 Computer Health Lab Davis, Sue
Grades K-5 Media Aide Day, Patty
Grades K-5 Music Conway, Clay
Grades K-5 P.E. Aide Cholley, Carrie
Grades K-5 P.E. Johnson, Jennifer
Grades K-5 Science Aide Gerner, Marion
Guidance Counselor Raider, Brooke
Guidance Counselor Stonestreet, Vicki
Monitorial Aide Galvan, Briana
Monitorial Aide Johnson, Jennifer L.
Office-Admin Administrative Assistant Evon, Lisa
Office-Admin Assistant Principal Long, Jody
Office-Admin Attendance and Reception Stevens, Amy
Office-Admin Bookkeeper Yeager, Troy
Office-Admin Clinic Aide Arent, Cailin
Office-Admin Principal Hutchinson, Kirk
Office-Admin Registrar Powell, Kimberly
Psychologist Muster, Ben
Social Worker Hark, Sindy
Speech Language Pathologist Holm, Janet
Speech Language Pathologist Mantel, Pamela
Student Support Teacher Andrews, Jermaine
Student Support Teacher Blashinsky, Christina
Student Support Teacher Musgrove, Sarah
Student Support Teacher Sardo, Julie
Student Support Teacher Steiner, Ami
Technology Support Kachline, Justin
Therapy OT Frank, Rachel
PeachJar